Lake Vale Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Metacomet Cemetery
Address
Bay Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.3021, Longitude: -72.43659
Phone
Not currently available

Lake Vale Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available