Lake City Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Surprise Valley Lake City Cemetery
Address
California
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.64527, Longitude: -120.21882
Phone
Not currently available

Lake City Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available