La Escalera Ranch Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lyda Family Cemetery
Address
Fort Stockton, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 30.62524, Longitude: -102.95544
Phone
Not currently available

La Escalera Ranch Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

La Escalera Ranch Cemetery burials list