Kings Highway Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Burial Ground
Address
Westport, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.14609, Longitude: -73.3668
Phone
Not currently available

Kings Highway Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available