Kings Chapel Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Kings Chapel Burial Ground
Address
Tremont St, Boston, MA 02108
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.35833, Longitude: -71.06004
Phone
(617) 635-4505

Kings Chapel Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available