King Street Baptist Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Baptist Church Cemetery
Address
Greenwich, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.0425, Longitude: -73.6797
Phone
Not currently available

King Street Baptist Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available