King Solomon Memorial Park map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Knights of Pythias Cemetery
Address
2690 Centre St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.25989, Longitude: -71.16662
Phone
(617) 244-6509

King Solomon Memorial Park working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available