King-Hussey Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Amos King Burial Ground
Address
Summit St, Peabody, MA 01960
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5276, Longitude: -70.95198
Phone
(978) 531-1073

King-Hussey Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

King-Hussey Cemetery burials list