Johnson Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bozrah Rural Cemetery
Address
Schwartz Rd, Bozrah, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.5717, Longitude: -72.1744
Phone
Not currently available

Johnson Cemetery burials list