Jewish Benevolent Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Boston Austrian-Hungarian Cemetery
Address
350 Grove St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.25921, Longitude: -71.15408
Phone
(617) 244-6509

Jewish Benevolent Cemetery burials list