Ivy Green Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bremerton City Cemetery
Address
1401 Naval Ave, Bremerton, WA 98337
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 47.5736, Longitude: -122.6461
Phone
(360) 473-5305

Ivy Green Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Ivy Green Cemetery burials list