Independent Hebrew Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Temple Shalom Cemetery
Address
135 Richards Ave, Norwalk, CT 06854
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.10055, Longitude: -73.45197
Phone
Not currently available

Independent Hebrew Cemetery burials list