Immaculate Conception Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Mary Cemetery
Address
29 Barker St, Lawrence, MA 01841
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.71242, Longitude: -71.18372
Phone
(978) 682-8181

Immaculate Conception Cemetery burials list