Howard Street Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Howard Street Cemetery
Address
29 Howard St, Salem, MA 01970
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.52427, Longitude: -70.89285
Phone
(978) 745-0195