Holy Sepulchre Roman Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Holy Cross Cemetery
Address
Bath, NY
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.3478, Longitude: -77.3097
Phone
Not currently available

Holy Sepulchre Roman Catholic Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available