Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery, Kinzie Avenue
Address
2530 Kinzie Ave, Racine, WI 53405
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.7242, Longitude: -87.8164
Phone
(262) 639-1071

Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Holy Cross Catholic Cemetery burials list