Holten Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Holten Street Cemetery
Address
Holten St, Danvers, MA 01923
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.56055, Longitude: -70.95396
Phone
Not currently available

Holten Cemetery burials list