Hockley County Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Levelland North Side Cemetery
Address
Levelland, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.59509, Longitude: -102.4254
Phone
Not currently available

Hockley County Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Hockley County Cemetery burials list