Highland Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Hill Burying Ground
Address
Hill St, Newburyport, MA 01950
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.80429, Longitude: -70.87611
Phone
(978) 465-4463