Hawes Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Hawes Cemetery
Address
Emerson St, South Boston, MA 02127
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.33406, Longitude: -71.03451
Phone
Not currently available

Hawes Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Hawes Burying Ground burials list