Harris Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pedrick Family Cemetery
Address
Harris St, Marblehead, MA 01945
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.50536, Longitude: -70.85142
Phone
(781) 631-1182