Greenlawn Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Orne Street Cemetery
Address
57 Orne St, Salem, MA 01970
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5325, Longitude: -70.90158
Phone
(978) 745-0195

Greenlawn Cemetery burials list