Good Shepherd Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Huntington Beach Cemetery
Address
8301 Talbert Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.7022, Longitude: -117.9847
Phone
(714) 847-8546

Good Shepherd Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Good Shepherd Cemetery burials list