Gate of Heaven Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Monicas Mausoleum
Address
Trumbull, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.28046, Longitude: -73.20171
Phone
Not currently available

Gate of Heaven Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available