Garden Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Chelsea Garden Cemetery
Address
Shawmut St, Chelsea, MA 02150
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.3906, Longitude: -71.0331
Phone
(617) 466-4200

Garden Cemetery burials list