Fresh Pond Crematory and Columbarium map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
US Columbarium
Address
61-40 Mt Olivet Cres, Middle Village, NY 11379
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.71505, Longitude: -73.8966
Phone
(718) 821-9700

Fresh Pond Crematory and Columbarium working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available