Founders Cemetery Memorial Site map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Memorial Bridge
Address
Milford, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.22276, Longitude: -73.05576
Phone
Not currently available

Founders Cemetery Memorial Site working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available