Fort Hill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Waterville Cemetery
Address
Waterbury, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.59434, Longitude: -73.05486
Phone
Not currently available

Fort Hill Cemetery burials list