Fort Bidwell Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Surprise Valley Fort Bidwell Cemetery
Address
Fort Bidwell, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.8635, Longitude: -120.1609
Phone
Not currently available

Fort Bidwell Cemetery burials list