Forest Lawn Memorial Park (Long Beach) map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Sunnyside Memorial Park and Mausoleum
Address
1500 E. San Antonio, Long Beach, CA 90807
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 33.8436, Longitude: -118.1692
Phone
(888) 204-3131

Forest Lawn Memorial Park (Long Beach) burials list