First Presbyterian Church Memorial Garden map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Presbyterian Church of New Canaan Mem Garden
Address
178 Oenoke Rdg, New Canaan, CT 06840
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.15381, Longitude: -73.50045
Phone
(203) 966-0002

First Presbyterian Church Memorial Garden working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

First Presbyterian Church Memorial Garden burials list