First Parish Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Parish Burial Ground
Address
High St, Newbury, MA 01951
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.79924, Longitude: -70.86189
Phone
(978) 465-5597