First Parish Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Parish Burial Ground
Address
High St, Newbury, MA 01951
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.79924, Longitude: -70.86189
Phone
<b itemprop="telephone">(978) 465-5597</b>

First Parish Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

First Parish Burying Ground burials list