First Parish Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bridge Street Cemetery
Address
122 Centennial Ave, Gloucester, MA 01930
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.6175, Longitude: -70.67291
Phone
(978) 281-9785

First Parish Burial Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available