First Congregational Church of Christ Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Church Burial Ground
Address
511 Amity Rd, Bethany, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.4226, Longitude: -72.99699
Phone
Not currently available

First Congregational Church of Christ Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available