First Congregational Church Memorial Garden map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Congregational Church of Darien Mem Garden
Address
14 Brookside Rd, Darien, CT 06820
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.08156, Longitude: -73.46489
Phone
(203) 655-0491

First Congregational Church Memorial Garden working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

First Congregational Church Memorial Garden burials list