Farband Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Labor Zionist Alliance Cemetery
Address
16 Buxton Ln, Danvers, MA 01923
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.56715, Longitude: -70.99182
Phone
(800) 752-5226

Farband Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Farband Cemetery burials list