Fairview Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Northern Burial Ground
Address
800 E. 6 St, New Albany, IN 47150
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 38.29112, Longitude: -85.81962
Phone
(812) 948-5357

Fairview Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available