Ezrath Israel Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ezrath Israel of Malden Cemetery
Address
52 Buxton Ln, Danvers, MA 01923
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.56743, Longitude: -70.99256
Phone
(978) 774-0139

Ezrath Israel Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Ezrath Israel Cemetery burials list