Evergreen Municipal Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Evergreen Cemetery
Address
1975 W 25 Street (46A), Sanford, FL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 28.78622, Longitude: -81.28948
Phone
Not currently available

Evergreen Municipal Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Evergreen Municipal Cemetery burials list