Elm Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Town Burying Ground (Association of Derby)
Address
Ansonia, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3306, Longitude: -73.0753
Phone
Not currently available

Elm Street Cemetery burials list