Ellis Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Goss Hill Cemetery
Address
Goss Hill Rd, Huntington, MA 01050
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.3117, Longitude: -72.87817
Phone
Not currently available

Ellis Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Ellis Cemetery burials list