Eliot Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Eustis Street Cemetery
Address
Eustis Street At Washington St, Roxbury, MA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.33189, Longitude: -71.0812
Phone
(617) 635-7361