Edgewood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Center Cemetery
Address
Bound Line Rd, Wolcott, CT 06716
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.6028, Longitude: -72.9767
Phone
(203) 879-6924

Edgewood Cemetery burials list