Ebenezer Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ebenezer Stateline Cemetery
Address
Minnesota
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.50082, Longitude: -96.15174
Phone
Not currently available

Ebenezer Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available