Easton Congregational Church Memorial Garden map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Memorial Garden of the Easton Congregational Churc
Address
Westport Road And Center Rd, Easton, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2503, Longitude: -73.3026
Phone
Not currently available

Easton Congregational Church Memorial Garden working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Easton Congregational Church Memorial Garden burials list