East Hill Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Rushville East Hill Cemetery
Address
704 E. State Rd, Rushville, IN 46173
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.60827, Longitude: -85.43159
Phone
(765) 932-3055

East Hill Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available