Dodge Row Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Dodges Row Cemetery
Address
Dodge St, Beverly, MA 01915
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.589, Longitude: -70.869
Phone
(978) 921-6000