Cutlers Farm Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Elm Street Cemetery
Address
Monroe, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3156, Longitude: -73.2264
Phone
Not currently available

Cutlers Farm Cemetery burials list