Croatian Cemetery #2 map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Dr Starcevich #2
Address
Memorial Rd, Roslyn, WA 98941
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 47.21942, Longitude: -120.99903
Phone
(509) 649-3359

Croatian Cemetery #2 burials list